Our RPOs

Tariq Abbas Qureshi
(PSP)
September 2020 - TO DATE

Humayun Bashir Tarar
(PSP)
July 2019 - September-2020
Shariq Kamal Saddiqui
(PSP)
Jun 2018 - July 2019
     

Muhammad Tariq Chohan
(PSP)
Jan 2016 - Jun 2018

Ghulam Muhammad Dogar
(PSP)
Apr 2012 - Apr 2013

Faisal Shahkar
(PSP)
Apr 2014 - Apr 2015
     

Sahibzada Muhammad Shahzad Sultan
(PSP)

Apr 2013 - Apr 2014

Muhammad Farooq Mazhar Khan
(PSP)

Apr 2012 - Apr 2013

Mehr Khaliq Dad Lak
(PSP)

May 2011 - Mar 2012

     

Dr. Arif Mushtaq Ch
(PSP)

Feb 2011 - May 2011

Amjad Javaid Saleemi
(PSP)

Apr 2009 - Feb 2011

Munir Ahmad Chishti
(PSP)

Mar 2009 - Apr 2009